Ready to move?

Contact Blueprint Properties Pampanga today and make this home yours.

Property Details 68 results

Call for price
Angeles City, Pampanga

Own a studio unit at The Altitude Condominium in Balibago,...

1 bed
1 bath
20.46
Angeles City, Pampanga
Call for price

₱9,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Angeles City, Pampanga Own a spacious and fully furnished condo...

1 bed
73
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱9,000,000

Angeles City, Pampanga

LOT FOR SALE Angeles City, Pampanga Looking for a prime...

Angeles City, Pampanga

₱25,000,000
Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Prime Location Near Puregold An excellent opportunity for businesses and...

Mabalacat City, Pampanga
₱25,000,000

₱27,000,000
San Fernando, Pampanga

San Fernando, Pampanga Located in a secure and exclusive subdivision...

4 beds
5 baths
270
San Fernando, Pampanga
₱27,000,000

₱19,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Angeles City, Pampanga Located near Friendship Highway, Clark, restaurants, schools,...

4 beds
5 baths
280
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱19,000,000

₱8,800,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

BRAND NEW BUNGALOW HOUSE FOR SALE Timog Residences, Angeles City...

3 beds
2 baths
180
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱8,800,000

₱23,500,000Cash or Bank Financing
Angeles City, Pampanga

MODERN LUXURY HOME FOR SALE Located in a secure community...

4 beds
4 baths
330
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱23,500,000 Cash or Bank Financing

₱26,500,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Angeles City, Pampanga Located inside an exclusive gated subdivision with...

4 beds
4 baths
320
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱26,500,000

Angeles City, Pampanga

HOUSE FOR SALE OR RENT 📍 Angeles City, Pampanga Located...

6 beds
6 baths
400
Angeles City, Pampanga

₱23,800,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Angeles City, Pampanga Located inside an exclusive gated subdivision near...

4 beds
4 baths
258
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱23,800,000

₱29,500,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

MODERN BRAND-NEW HOME WITH POOL FOR SALE Angeles City, Pampanga...

4 beds
342
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱29,500,000

₱10,000,000Cash or Bank Financing
Angeles City, Pampanga

RUSH SALE! House & Lot with Dipping Pool in Angeles...

5 beds
3 baths
200
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱10,000,000 Cash or Bank Financing

₱9,000,000Cash or Bank Financing
Angeles City, Pampanga

𝐌𝐎𝐃𝐄𝐑𝐍 𝐇𝐎𝐌𝐄 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄 Lot Area: 150 sqm Features: •...

3 beds
2 baths
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱9,000,000 Cash or Bank Financing

₱38,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Located in a secured subdivision in Angeles City, Pampanga, with...

3 beds
3 baths
240
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱38,000,000

₱13,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Located in a peaceful subdivision in Angeles City, just minutes...

5 beds
3 baths
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱13,000,000

₱17,455,944
Angeles City, Pampanga

Ready for Occupancy! Located in a secure subdivision in Angeles...

4 beds
3 baths
221.50
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱17,455,944

₱75,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Located inside a secured subdivision near Marquee Mall , Landers...

5 beds
3 baths
200
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱75,000

₱28,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Located in Exclusive Subdivision in Angeles near SM Clark, Hotel,...

5 beds
5 baths
246
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱28,000,000

₱26,500,000

Location: Mabiga, Mabalacat, Pampanga Selling Price: ₱26,500,000 (Fixed Price) Property...

5 beds
5 baths
464
₱26,500,000

₱13,800,000
San Fernando, Pampanga

Experience comfortable and stylish living in this beautifully designed modern...

3 beds
3 baths
200
San Fernando, Pampanga
₱13,800,000

₱17,455,944
Angeles City, Pampanga

Located in a secure and peaceful subdivision, conveniently near: SM...

Angeles City, Pampanga
₱17,455,944

₱23,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Prime Location Near: Upcoming Clark–Malolos Railway Clark Freeport Zone, NLEX/SCTEX,...

4 beds
3 baths
400
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱23,000,000

₱8,500,000
San Fernando, Pampanga

𝐅𝐮𝐫𝐧𝐢𝐬𝐡𝐞𝐝 𝐓𝐰𝐨-𝐒𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐲 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 𝐢𝐧 𝐒𝐚𝐧 𝐅𝐞𝐫𝐧𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐏𝐚𝐦𝐩𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐚! Selling...

4 beds
3 baths
San Fernando, Pampanga
₱8,500,000

₱8,000,000
Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Currently operating as an Airbnb rental Selling Price: ₱8,000,000 (Net...

2 beds
4 baths
Mabalacat City, Pampanga
₱8,000,000

₱38,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

𝐓𝐡𝐢𝐬 𝐢𝐬 𝐰𝐡𝐚𝐭 𝐮𝐩𝐠𝐫𝐚𝐝𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐲𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐥𝐢𝐟𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐲𝐥𝐞 𝐚𝐜𝐭𝐮𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐲 𝐥𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐬 𝐥𝐢𝐤𝐞. 𝐀...

5 beds
5 baths
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱38,000,000

₱70,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

House for Lease Angeles city Pampanga Located in a gate...

4 beds
4 baths
250
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱70,000

₱70,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

House for Lease Angeles city Pampanga Located in a gate...

4 beds
4 baths
250
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱70,000

₱20,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

₱22.5M ➝ ₱20M • Semi-furnished (sofa set, dining set, 1...

4 beds
4 baths
220
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱20,000,000

₱11,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

This 2-storey house with pool in a secured subdivision near...

4 beds
3 baths
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱11,000,000

₱7,000,000
Angeles City, Pampanga

Live or invest in a prime location just minutes away...

55
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱7,000,000

₱10,000,000
Porac, Pampanga

𝐌𝐨𝐝𝐞𝐫𝐧 𝐓𝐰𝐨-𝐒𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐲 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐌𝐢𝐧𝐢 𝐆𝐫𝐨𝐜𝐞𝐫𝐲 𝐢𝐧 𝐏𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐜, 𝐏𝐚𝐦𝐩𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐚 𝐎𝐰𝐧...

5 beds
5 baths
200
Porac, Pampanga
₱10,000,000

₱5,868,280
Pampanga

Still working abroad but dreaming of your own home in...

3 beds
3 baths
118.97
Pampanga
₱5,868,280

₱5,906,250

𝐆𝐫𝐞𝐠𝐨𝐫𝐢𝐚 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 — a practical, move-in-ready home built for everyday...

3 beds
2 baths
92
₱5,906,250

₱70,000,000
Bataan

𝐂𝐥𝐢𝐟𝐟𝐬𝐢𝐝𝐞 𝐇𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 𝐢𝐧 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐚𝐚𝐧 𝐛𝐲 𝐀𝐲𝐚𝐥𝐚 𝐋𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐏𝐫𝐞𝐦𝐢𝐞𝐫...

5 beds
5 baths
460
Bataan
₱70,000,000

₱11,600,000Cash or Bank Financing
Angeles City, Pampanga

Furnished Modern Scandinavian Two-Storey House for Sale 📍 Angeles City,...

4 beds
3 baths
190
Angeles City, Pampanga
₱11,600,000 Cash or Bank Financing

₱75,000,000
Morong, Bataan

𝟑-𝐒𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐲 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 𝐢𝐧 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐚𝐚𝐧 Live in a high-end...

5 beds
8 baths
476
Morong, Bataan
₱75,000,000

₱3,828,298.80
Balibago, Angeles City, Pampanga

Own a studio unit at The Altitude Condominium in Balibago,...

Balibago, Angeles City, Pampanga
₱3,828,298.80

₱25,000,000
San Fernando, Pampanga

San Fernando, Pampanga — near SM Telabastagan Experience modern tropical...

4 beds
5 baths
240
San Fernando, Pampanga
₱25,000,000
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 40 of 68 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik
Scroll to Top